Recreational Finals Day

 All Games at Riverside Park Fields – 1900 Rogers Drive 

Team Finals Day Game Info
u4 Can Amera Forest 8:30AM SSG #1A vs u4CH White
u4 Can Amera Grey 8:30AM Inter #4A vs u4CH Forest
u4 Can Amera Maroon 8:30AM Inter #1A vs u4CH Sky
u4 Can Amera Navy 8:30AM SSG #2B vs u4 CH Maroon
u4 Can Amera Sky 8:30AM SSG #2A vs u4 RS Royal
u4 Can Amera White 8:30AM SSG #1B vs u4CH Light Purple
u4 Churchill Charcoal 10:20AM SSG #1B vs u4HO Kelly
u4 Churchill Forest 8:30AM Inter #4A vs u4CA Grey
u4 Churchill Grey 9:25AM SSG #2B vs u4 HO Forest
u4 Churchill Kelly 9:25AM SSG #1A vs u4HO Red
u4 Churchill Light Purple 8:30AM SSG #1B vs u4CA White
u4 Churchill Maroon 8:30AM SSG #2B vs u4CA Navy
u4 Churchill Navy 10:20AM Inter #4A vs u4 RS Maroon
u4 Churchill Purple 10:20AM SSG #2A vs u4HO White
u4 Churchill Royal 10:20AM SSG #1A vs u4 RS Grey
u4 Churchill Sky 8:30AM Inter #1A vs u4CA Maroon
u4 Churchill Teal 9:25AM Inter #1A vs u4 HO Maroon
u4 Churchill White 8:30AM SSG #1A vs u4CA Forest
u4 Hespeler Forest 9:25AM SSG #2B vs u4 CH Grey
u4 Hespeler Grey 9:25AM Inter #4A vs u4 RS Kelly
u4 Hespeler Kelly 10:20AM SSG #1B vs u4CH Charcoal
u4 Hespeler Maroon 9:25AM Inter #1A vs u4 CH Teal
u4 Hespeler Navy 9:25AM SSG #1B v u4 RS Forest
u4 Hespeler Red 9:25AM SSG #1A vs u4CH Kelly
u4 Hespeler Royal 9:25AM SSG #2A vs u4RS Sky
u4 Hespeler White 10:20AM SSG #2A vs u4CH Purple
u4 Riverside Forest 9:25AM SSG #1B v u4 HO Navy
u4 Riverside Grey 10:20AM SSG #1A vs u4CH Royal
u4 Riverside Kelly 10:20AM SSG #1B vs u4HO Grey
u4 Riverside Maroon 10:20AM Inter #4A vs u4CH Navy
u4 Riverside Royal 8:30AM SSG #2A vs u4 CA Sky
u4 Riverside Sky 9:25AM SSG #2A vs u4 HO Royal
Team Finals Day Game Info
u5 Can Amera Charcoal 11:15AM SSG #1A vs u5 RS Purple
u5 Can Amera Forest 11:15AM SSG #2B vs u5CH Maroon
u5 Can Amera Grey 11:15AM Inter #4A vs u5 CH Sky
u5 Can Amera Kelly 12:10PM SSG #1B vs u5 HO Sky
u5 Can Amera Maroon 12:10PM SSG #1A vs u5 HO Royal
u5 Can Amera Royal 11:15AM SSG #1B vs u5CH Red
u5 Can Amera Sky 11:15AM SSG #2A vs u5CH Light Purple
u5 Can Amera White 1:05PM Inter #4A vs u5 HO Kelly
u5 Churchill Charcoal 1:05PM SSG #1B vs u5HO Forest
u5 Churchill Forest 12:10PM SSG #2A vs u5 RS Sky
u5 Churchill Grey 12:10PM Inter #4A vs u5 RS Kelly
u5 Churchill Kelly 12:10PM SSG #2B vs u5 RS Maroon
u5 Churchill Light Purple 11:15AM SSG #2A vs u5 CA Sky
u5 Churchill Maroon 11:15AM SSG #2B vs u5 CA Maroon
u5 Churchill Navy 1:05PM SSG #2B vs u5 HO Maroon
u5 Churchill Purple 1:05PM SSG #2A vs u5 HO Grey
u5 Churchill Red 11:15AM SSG #1B vs u5 CA Royal
u5 Churchill Royal 1:05PM SSG #1A vs u5 HO White
u5 Churchill Sky 11:15AM Inter #4A vs u5 CA Grey
u5 Churchill Teal 12:10PM Inter #1A vs u5 RS Grey
u5 Hespeler Forest 1:05PM SSG #1B vs u5CH Charcoal
u5 Hespeler Grey 1:05PM SSG #2A vs u5 CH Purple
u5 Hespeler Kelly 1:05PM Inter #4A vs u5CA White
u5 Hespeler Maroon 1:05PM SSG #2B vs u5 CH Navy
u5 Hespeler Red 11:15AM Inter #1A vs u5 RS Forest
u5 Hespeler Royal 12:10PM SSG #1A vs u5 CA Maroon
u5 Hespeler Sky 12:10PM SSG #1B vs u5 CA Kelly
u5 Hespeler White 1:05PM SSG #1A vs u5 CH Royal
u5 Riverside Forest 11:15AM Inter #1A vs u5 HO Red
u5 Riverside Grey 12:10PM Inter #1A vs u5CH Teal
u5 Riverside Kelly 12:10PM Inter #4A vs u5CH Grey
u5 Riverside Maroon 12:10PM SSG #2B vs u5 CH Kelly
u5 Riverside Purple 11:15AM SSG #1A vs u5 CA Charcoal
u5 Riverside Sky 12:10PM SSG #2A vs u5 CH Forest
Team Finals Day Game Info
u6 Can Amera Forest 2:00PM SSG #1B vs u6 HO Royal
u6 Can Amera Grey 3:50PM SSG #2B vs u6 CH Purple
u6 Can Amera Navy 2:00PM SSG #1A vs u6 HO Charcoal
u6 Can Amera Royal 3:50PM Inter #1A vs u6 CH Navy
u6 Can Amera Sky 2:00PM SSG #2A vs u6 RS Purple
u6 Can Amera White 3:50PM SSG #1B vs u6 CH Royal
u6 Churchill Charcoal 3:50PM SSG #2A vs u6 RS White
u6 Churchill Forest 2:55PM SSG #1B vs u6 HO Grey
u6 Churchill Grey 2:55PM Inter# 4A vs u6 RS Royal
u6 Churchill Kelly 2:55PM SSG #2B vs u6 HO Red
u6 Churchill Maroon 2:55PM SSG #1A vs u6 HO Forest
u6 Churchill Navy 3:50PM Inter #1A vs u6 CA Royal
u6 Churchill Purple 3:50PM SSG #2B vs u6 CA Grey
u6 Churchill Red 2:00PM SSG #2B vs u6 HO Sky
u6 Churchill Royal 3:50PM SSG #1B vs u6 CA White
u6 Churchill Sky 2:55pm SSG #2A vs u6 HO Kelly
u6 Churchill Teal 2:55PM Inter #1A vs u6 RS Kelly
u6 Churchill White 2:00PM Inter #4A vs u6 RS Navy
u6 Hespeler Charcoal 2:00PM SSG #1A vs u6 CA Navy
u6 Hespeler Forest 2:55PM SSG #1A vs u6 CH Maroon
u6 Hespeler Grey 2:55PM SSG #1B vs u6 CH Forest
u6 Hespeler Kelly 2:55pm SSG #2A vs u6 CH Sky
u6 Hespeler Red 2:55PM SSG #2B vs u6 CH Kelly
u6 Hespeler Royal 2:00PM SSG #1B vs u6 CA Forest
u6 Hespeler Sky 2:00PM SSG #2B vs u6 CH Red
u6 Hespeler White 3:50PM SSG #1A vs u6 RS Maroon
u6 Riverside Kelly 2:55PM Inter #1A vs u6 CH Teal
u6 Riverside Maroon 3:50PM SSG #1A vs u6 HO White
u6 Riverside Navy 2:00PM Inter #4A vs u6 CH White
u6 Riverside Purple 2:00PM SSG #2A vs u6 CA Sky
u6 Riverside Royal 2:55PM Inter# 4A vs u6 CH Grey
u6 Riverside White 3:50PM SSG #2A vs u6 CH Charcoal
Date Time Field Home Away
Saturday, August 18th 9:00am SSG # 1 U7 Boys Maroon U7 Boys Royal
Saturday, August 18th 9:00am SSG # 2 U7 Boys Sky U7 Boys Forest
Saturday, August 18th 9:00am SSG # 3 U7 Boys Orange U7 Boys Kelly
Saturday, August 18th 9:00am Inter #4 U7 Boys Gold U7 Boys Grey
Saturday, August 18th 10:30am SSG # 1 U7 Boys Red U7 Boys Teal
Saturday, August 18th 10:30am SSG # 2 U7 Boys White U7 Boys Navy
Saturday, August 18th 10:30am SSG # 3 U7 Girls Maroon U7 Girls Royal
Saturday, August 18th 10:30am Inter #4 U7 Girls Forest U7 Girls Grey
Saturday, August 18th 12:00pm SSG # 1 U7 Girls Red U7 Girls White
Date Time Field Home Away
Saturday, August 18th 12:00pm SSG # 2 u8 Boys Gold u8 Boys Grey
Saturday, August 18th 12:00pm SSG # 3 u8 Boys Sky u8 Boys Purple
Saturday, August 18th 12:00pm Inter #4 u8 Boys Red u8 Boys Teal
Saturday, August 18th 1:30pm SSG # 1 u8 Boys White u8 Boys Royal
Saturday, August 18th 1:30pm SSG # 2 u8 Boys Forest u8 Boys Maroon
Saturday, August 18th 1:30pm SSG # 3 u8 Boys Kelly u8 Boys Navy
Saturday, August 18th 1:30pm Inter #4 u8 Boys Light Purple u8 Boys Black
Saturday, August 18th 3:00pm SSG # 1 U8 Girls Forest U8 Girls Pink
Saturday, August 18th 3:00pm SSG # 2 U8 Girls Grey U8 Girls Sky
Saturday, August 18th 3:00pm SSG # 3 U8 Girls Red U8 Girls Royal
Date Time Field Home Away
Sunday, August 19th 9:00am SSG # 1 u9 Boys Forest u9 Boys Maroon
Sunday, August 19th 9:00am SSG # 2 u9 Boys Grey u9 Boys Royal
Sunday, August 19th 9:00am SSG # 3 u9 Boys Kelly u9 Boys White
Sunday, August 19th 9:00am Inter #4 u9 Boys Navy u9 Boys Red
Sunday, August 19th 10:30am SSG # 1 u9 Boys Black u9 Boys Sky
Sunday, August 19th 10:30am SSG # 2 u9 Girls Pink u9 Girls Maroon
Sunday, August 19th 10:30am SSG # 3 u9 Girls Navy u9 Girls Red
Sunday, August 19th 10:30am Inter #4 u9 Girls Forest u9 Girls Royal
Date Time Field Home Away
Sunday, August 19th 12:00pm SSG # 1 U10 Boys Navy U10 Boys Red
Sunday, August 19th 12:00pm SSG # 2 U10 Boys Black U10 Boys Forest
Sunday, August 19th 12:00pm SSG # 3 U10 Boys Kelly U10 Boys White
Sunday, August 19th 12:00pm Inter #4 U10 Boys Royal U10 Boys Sky
Sunday, August 19th 1:30pm SSG # 1 U10 Girls Red U10 Girls Maroon
Sunday, August 19th 1:30pm SSG # 2 U10 Girls White U10 Girls Royal
Sunday, August 19th 1:30pm SSG # 3 U10 Girls Kelly U10 Girls Sky
Date Time Field Home Away
Saturday August 18 8:00am Riverside #3 Royal Red
Saturday August 18 9:30am Riverside #3 Kelly Navy
Saturday August 18 11:00am Riverside #3 Forest Grey
Date Time Field Home Away
Sunday, August 19 8:00am Riverside #3 Grey Navy
Sunday, August 19 9:30am Riverside #3 Sky Pink
Sunday, August 19 11:00am Riverside #3 Royal Forest
Date Time Field Home Away
Saturday, August 18 12:30pm Riverside #3 Maroon Royal
Saturday, August 18 2:00pm Riverside #3 Sky Forest
Saturday, August 18 3:30pm Riverside #3 Grey Red
Date Time Field Home Away
Sunday, August 19 12:30pm Riverside #3 Sky Grey
Sunday, August 19 2:00pm Riverside #3 Forest Navy
Sunday, August 19 3:00pm Riverside #3 Kelly Pink
Date Time Field Game Home Away
Saturday, August 18 8:30am Bill Struck Field u14B-Q1 Sky Navy
Saturday, August 18 8:30am Rogers Field u14B-Q2 Red Grey
Saturday, August 18 11:30am Bill Struck Field u14B-S1 Winner Q1 Forest
Saturday, August 18 11:30am Rogers Field u14B-S2 Royal Winner Q2
Saturday, August 18 2:15pm Bill Struck Field u14B-F Winner S1 Winner S2
Date Time Field Game Home Away
Saturday, August 18 10:00am Bill Struck Field u14G-Q1 Navy Kelly
Saturday, August 18 10:00am Rogers Field u14G-Q2 Sky White
Saturday, August 18 1:00pm Bill Struck Field u14G-S1 Winner Q1 Pink
Saturday, August 18 1:00pm Rogers Field u14G-S2 Grey Winner Q2
Saturday, August 18 2:45pm Rogers Field u14G-F Winner S1 Winner S2
Date Time Field Game Home Away
Sunday, August 19 8:30am Bill Struck Field u18B-Q1 Kelly Forest
Sunday, August 19 8:30am Rogers Field u18B-Q2 Sky Charcoal
Sunday, August 19 11:30am Bill Struck Field u18B-S1 Winner Q1 Red
Sunday, August 19 11:30am Rogers Field u18B-S2 Maroon Winner Q2
Sunday, August 19 2:15pm Bill Struck Field u18B-F Winner S1 Winner S2
Date Time Field Game Home Away
Sunday, August 19 10:00am Bill Struck Field u18G-Q1 Kelly Sky
Sunday, August 19 10:00am Rogers Field u18G-Q2 Pink Royal
Sunday, August 19 1:00pm Bill Struck Field u18G-S1 Winner Q1 Grey
Sunday, August 19 1:00pm Rogers Field u18G-S2 Forest Winner Q2
Sunday, August 19 2:45pm Rogers Field u18G-F Winner S1 Winner S2