Schedules + Standings

 Week 1 – May 26 Field
Forest vs White CA Mini #1A
Sky vs Navy CA Mini #1B
Grey vs Maroon CA Mini #2C
Week 2 – June 2 Field
Navy vs Grey CA Mini #1A
Sky vs Forest CA Mini #1B
White vs Maroon CA Mini #2C
Week 3 – June 9 Field
White vs Sky CA Mini #1A
Maroon vs Navy CA Mini #1B
Forest vs Grey CA Mini #2C
** Photo Day **
Thursday, June 14th
ComDev Indoor Soccer Park – 745 Fountain St. N.
Week 4 – June 16 Field
Maroon vs Forest CA Mini #1A
Navy vs White CA Mini #1B
Grey vs Sky CA Mini #2C
Week 5 – June 23 Field
Sky vs Maroon CA Mini #1A
Forest vs Navy CA Mini #1B
White vs Grey CA Mini #2C
 June 30
NO GAMES
Week 6 – July 7 Field
Navy vs Sky CA Mini #1A
Maroon vs Grey CA Mini #1B
White vs Forest CA Mini #2C
Week 7 – July 14 Field
Forest vs Sky CA Mini #1A
Maroon vs White CA Mini #1B
Grey vs Navy CA Mini #2C
Week 8 – July 21 Field
Navy vs Maroon CA Mini #1A
Grey vs Forest CA Mini #1B
Sky vs White CA Mini #2C
Week 9 – July 28 Field
White vs Navy CA Mini #1A
Sky vs Grey CA Mini #1B
Forest vs Maroon CA Mini #2C
August 4
NO GAMES
Week 10 – August 11
TIMBITS Finals Day @ Riverside Park
 Week 1 – May 26 Field
White vs Light Purple CH Mini #1A
Maroon vs Forest CH Mini #1B
Sky vs Kelly CH Mini #2C
Grey vs Teal CH Mini #2D
Royal vs Charcoal CH Mini #3E
Purple vs Navy CH Mini #3F
Week 2 – June 2 Field
Forest vs White CH Mini #1A
Light Purple vs Purple CH Mini #1B
Navy vs Royal CH Mini #2C
Charcoal vs Grey CH Mini #2D
Teal vs Sky CH Mini #3E
Kelly vs Maroon CH Mini #3F
Week 3 – June 9 Field
Grey vs Navy CH Mini #1A
Royal vs Purple CH Mini #1B
Forest vs Light Purple CH Mini #2C
White vs Kelly CH Mini #2D
Maroon vs Teal CH Mini #3E
Sky vs Charcoal CH Mini #3F
** Photo Day **
Monday, June 11th
ComDev Indoor Soccer Park – 745 Fountain St. N.
Week 4 – June 16 Field
Charcoal vs Forest CH Mini #1A
Teal vs Kelly CH Mini #1B
Navy vs White CH Mini #2C
Light Purple vs Grey CH Mini #2D
Royal vs Sky CH Mini #3E
Purple vs Maroon CH Mini #3F
Week 5 – June 23 Field
Forest vs Navy CH Mini #1A
White vs Purple CH Mini #1B
Maroon vs Royal CH Mini #2C
Sky vs Grey CH Mini #2D
Teal vs Light Purple CH Mini #3E
Kelly vs Charcoal CH Mini #3F
June 30
NO GAMES
Week 6 – July 7 Field
Sky vs White CH Mini #1A
Grey vs Forest CH Mini #1B
Purple vs Teal CH Mini #2C
Navy vs Charcoal CH Mini #2D
Light Purple vs Maroon CH Mini #3E
Royal vs Kelly CH Mini #3F
Week 7 – July 14 Field
Navy vs Light Purple CH Mini #1A
Charcoal vs Purple CH Mini #1B
Teal vs Royal CH Mini #2C
Kelly vs Grey CH Mini #2D
Forest vs Sky CH Mini #3E
White vs Maroon CH Mini #3F
July 21
NO GAMES
Week 8 – July 28 Field
Sky vs Purple CH Mini #1A
Grey vs Royal CH Mini #1B
Light Purple vs Kelly CH Mini #2C
Forest vs Teal CH Mini #2D
White vs Charcoal CH Mini #3E
Maroon vs Navy CH Mini #3F
Week 9 – August 4 (Civic Holiday) Field
Kelly vs Forest CH Mini #1A
Royal vs Light Purple CH Mini #1B
Purple vs Grey CH Mini #2C
Navy vs Sky CH Mini #2D
Charcoal vs Maroon CH Mini #3E
Teal vs White CH Mini #3F
Week 10 – August 11
TIMBITS Finals Day @ Riverside Park
 Week 1 – May 26 Field
Navy vs Royal HO Mini #1A
Red vs Forest HO Mini #1B
Grey vs Maroon HO Mini #2C
Kelly vs White HO Mini #2D
Week 2 – June 2 Field
Kelly vs Red HO Mini #1A
White vs Forest HO Mini #1B
Royal vs Maroon HO Mini #2C
Navy vs Grey HO Mini #2D
Week 3 – June 9 Field
Forest vs Kelly HO Mini #1A
Maroon vs Navy HO Mini #1B
Red vs White HO Mini #2C
Royal vs Grey HO Mini #2D
** Photo Day **
Tuesday, June 12th
ComDev Indoor Soccer Park – 745 Fountain St. N.
Week 4 – June 16 Field
Navy vs Kelly HO Mini #1A
Grey vs Red HO Mini #1B
Royal vs White HO Mini #2C
Maroon vs Forest HO Mini #2D
Week 5 – June 23 Field
White vs Navy HO Mini #1A
Red vs Royal HO Mini #1B
Forest vs Grey HO Mini #2C
Kelly vs Maroon HO Mini #2D
Jun-30
NO GAMES
Week 6 – July 7 Field
Forest vs Royal HO Mini #1A
White vs Maroon HO Mini #1B
Red vs Navy HO Mini #2C
Grey vs Kelly HO Mini #2D
Week 7 – July 14 Field
Grey vs White HO Mini #1A
Navy vs Forest HO Mini #1B
Kelly vs Royal HO Mini #2C
Maroon vs Red HO Mini #2D
Week 8 – July 21 Field
Maroon vs Grey HO Mini #1A
White vs Kelly HO Mini #1B
Royal vs Navy HO Mini #2C
Forest vs Red HO Mini #2D
Week 9 – July 28 Field
Grey vs Navy HO Mini #1A
Royal vs Maroon HO Mini #1B
Red vs Kelly HO Mini #2C
Forest vs White HO Mini #2D
August 4
NO GAMES
Week 10 – August 11
TIMBITS Finals Day @ Riverside Park
 Week 1 – May 26 Field
Royal vs Forest RS Inter. #1A
Sky vs Kelly RS Inter. #1B
Grey vs Maroon RS Inter #2C
Week 2 – June 2 Field
Kelly vs Grey RS Inter. #1A
Sky vs Royal RS Inter. #1B
Forest vs Maroon RS Inter #2C
Week 3 – June 9 Field
Forest vs Sky RS Inter. #1A
Maroon vs Kelly RS Inter. #1B
Royal vs Grey RS Inter #2C
** Photo Day **
Monday, June 11th
ComDev Indoor Soccer Park – 745 Fountain St. N.
Week 4 – June 16 Field
Maroon vs Royal RS Inter. #1A
Kelly vs Forest RS Inter. #1B
Grey vs Sky RS Inter #2C
Week 5 – June 23 Field
Sky vs Maroon RS Inter. #1A
Royal vs Kelly RS Inter. #1B
Forest vs Grey RS Inter #2C
 June 30
NO GAMES
Kelly vs Sky RS Inter. #1A
Maroon vs Grey RS Inter. #1B
Forest vs Royal RS Inter #2C
Week 7 – July 14 Field
Maroon vs Forest RS Inter. #1B
Grey vs Kelly RS Inter #2C
Week 8 – July 21 Field
Kelly vs Maroon RS Inter. #1A
Grey vs Royal RS Inter. #1B
Sky vs Forest RS Inter #2C
Week 9 – July 28 Field
Forest vs Kelly RS Inter. #1A
Sky vs Grey RS Inter. #1B
Royal vs Maroon RS Inter #2C
August 4
NO GAMES
Week 10 – August 11
TIMBITS Finals Day @ Riverside Park
 Week 1 – May 26 Field
Charcoal vs Royal CA Mini #1A
Sky vs Forest CA Mini #1B
Grey vs Maroon CA Mini #2C
Kelly vs White CA Mini #2D
Week 2 – June 2 Field
Kelly vs Sky CA Mini #1A
White vs Forest CA Mini #1B
Royal vs Maroon CA Mini #2C
Charcoal vs Grey CA Mini #2D
Week 3 – June 9 Field
Forest vs Kelly CA Mini #1A
Maroon vs Charcoal CA Mini #1B
Sky vs White CA Mini #2C
Royal vs Grey CA Mini #2D
** Photo Day **
Friday, June 15th
ComDev Indoor Soccer Park – 745 Fountain St. N.
Week 4 – June 16 Field
Charcoal vs Kelly CA Mini #1A
Grey vs Sky CA Mini #1B
Royal vs White CA Mini #2C
Maroon vs Forest CA Mini #2D
Week 5 – June 23 Field
White vs Charcoal CA Mini #1A
Sky vs Royal CA Mini #1B
Forest vs Grey CA Mini #2C
Kelly vs Maroon CA Mini #2D
Jun-30
NO GAMES
Week 6 – July 7 Field
Forest vs Royal CA Mini #1A
White vs Maroon CA Mini #1B
Sky vs Charcoal CA Mini #2C
Grey vs Kelly CA Mini #2D
Week 7 – July 14 Field
Grey vs White CA Mini #1A
Charcoal vs Forest CA Mini #1B
Kelly vs Royal CA Mini #2C
Maroon vs Sky CA Mini #2D
Week 8 – July 21 Field
Maroon vs Grey CA Mini #1A
White vs Kelly CA Mini #1B
Royal vs Charcoal CA Mini #2C
Forest vs Sky CA Mini #2D
Week 9 – July 28 Field
Grey vs Charcoal CA Mini #1A
Royal vs Maroon CA Mini #1B
Sky vs Kelly CA Mini #2C
Forest vs White CA Mini #2D
August 4
NO GAMES
Week 10 – August 11
TIMBITS Finals Day @ Riverside Park
 Week 1 – May 26 Field
Red vs Light Purple CH Mini #1A
Maroon vs Forest CH Mini #1B
Sky vs Kelly CH Mini #2C
Grey vs Teal CH Mini #2D
Royal vs Charcoal CH Mini #3E
Purple vs Navy CH Mini #3F
Week 2 – June 2 Field
Forest vs Red CH Mini #1A
Light Purple vs Purple CH Mini #1B
Navy vs Royal CH Mini #2C
Charcoal vs Grey CH Mini #2D
Teal vs Sky CH Mini #3E
Kelly vs Maroon CH Mini #3F
Week 3 – June 9 Field
Grey vs Navy CH Mini #1A
Royal vs Purple CH Mini #1B
Forest vs Light Purple CH Mini #2C
Red vs Kelly CH Mini #2D
Maroon vs Teal CH Mini #3E
Sky vs Charcoal CH Mini #3F
** Photo Day **
Tuesday, June 12th
ComDev Indoor Soccer Park – 745 Fountain St. N.
Week 4 – June 16 Field
Charcoal vs Forest CH Mini #1A
Teal vs Kelly CH Mini #1B
Navy vs Red CH Mini #2C
Light Purple vs Grey CH Mini #2D
Royal vs Sky CH Mini #3E
Purple vs Maroon CH Mini #3F
Week 5 – June 23 Field
Forest vs Navy CH Mini #1A
Red vs Purple CH Mini #1B
Maroon vs Royal CH Mini #2C
Sky vs Grey CH Mini #2D
Teal vs Light Purple CH Mini #3E
Kelly vs Charcoal CH Mini #3F
June 30
NO GAMES
Week 6 – July 7 Field
Sky vs Red CH Mini #1A
Grey vs Forest CH Mini #1B
Purple vs Teal CH Mini #2C
Navy vs Charcoal CH Mini #2D
Light Purple vs Maroon CH Mini #3E
Royal vs Kelly CH Mini #3F
Week 7 – July 14 Field
Navy vs Light Purple CH Mini #1A
Charcoal vs Purple CH Mini #1B
Teal vs Royal CH Mini #2C
Kelly vs Grey CH Mini #2D
Forest vs Sky CH Mini #3E
Red vs Maroon CH Mini #3F
July 21
NO GAMES
Week 8 – July 28 Field
Sky vs Purple CH Mini #1A
Grey vs Royal CH Mini #1B
Light Purple vs Kelly CH Mini #2C
Forest vs Teal CH Mini #2D
Red vs Charcoal CH Mini #3E
Maroon vs Navy CH Mini #3F
Week 9 – August 4 (Civic Holiday) Field
Kelly vs Forest CH Mini #1A
Royal vs Light Purple CH Mini #1B
Purple vs Grey CH Mini #2C
Navy vs Sky CH Mini #2D
Charcoal vs Maroon CH Mini #3E
Teal vs Red CH Mini #3F
Week 10 – August 11
TIMBITS Finals Day @ Riverside Park
 Week 1 – May 26 Field
Red vs Royal HO Mini #1A
Sky vs Forest HO Mini #1B
Grey vs Maroon HO Mini #2C
Kelly vs White HO Mini #2D
Week 2 – June 2 Field
Kelly vs Sky HO Mini #1A
White vs Forest HO Mini #1B
Royal vs Maroon HO Mini #2C
Red vs Grey HO Mini #2D
Week 3 – June 9 Field
Forest vs Kelly HO Mini #1A
Maroon vs Red HO Mini #1B
Sky vs White HO Mini #2C
Royal vs Grey HO Mini #2D
** Photo Day **
Wednesday, June 13
ComDev Indoor Soccer Park – 745 Fountain St. N.
Week 4 – June 16 Field
Red vs Kelly HO Mini #1A
Grey vs Sky HO Mini #1B
Royal vs White HO Mini #2C
Maroon vs Forest HO Mini #2D
Week 5 – June 23 Field
White vs Red HO Mini #1A
Sky vs Royal HO Mini #1B
Forest vs Grey HO Mini #2C
Kelly vs Maroon HO Mini #2D
Jun-30
NO GAMES
Week 6 – July 7 Field
Forest vs Royal HO Mini #1A
White vs Maroon HO Mini #1B
Sky vs Red HO Mini #2C
Grey vs Kelly HO Mini #2D
Week 7 – July 14 Field
Grey vs White HO Mini #1A
Red vs Forest HO Mini #1B
Kelly vs Royal HO Mini #2C
Maroon vs Sky HO Mini #2D
Week 8 – July 21 Field
Maroon vs Grey HO Mini #1A
White vs Kelly HO Mini #1B
Royal vs Red HO Mini #2C
Forest vs Sky HO Mini #2D
Week 9 – July 28 Field
Grey vs Red HO Mini #1A
Royal vs Maroon HO Mini #1B
Sky vs Kelly HO Mini #2C
Forest vs White HO Mini #2D
August 4
NO GAMES
Week 10 – August 11
TIMBITS Finals Day @ Riverside Park
 Week 1 – May 26 Field
Purple vs Forest RS Inter. #1A
Sky vs Kelly RS Inter. #1B
Grey vs Maroon RS Inter #2C
Week 2 – June 2 Field
Kelly vs Grey RS Inter. #1A
Sky vs Purple RS Inter. #1B
Forest vs Maroon RS Inter #2C
Week 3 – June 9 Field
Forest vs Sky RS Inter. #1A
Maroon vs Kelly RS Inter. #1B
Purple vs Grey RS Inter #2C
** Photo Day **
Thursday, June 14th
>ComDev Indoor Soccer Park – 745 Fountain St. N.
Week 4 – June 16 Field
Maroon vs Purple RS Inter. #1A
Kelly vs Forest RS Inter. #1B
Grey vs Sky RS Inter #2C
Week 5 – June 23 Field
Sky vs Maroon RS Inter. #1A
Purple vs Kelly RS Inter. #1B
Forest vs Grey RS Inter #2C
 June 30
NO GAMES
Week 6 – July 7 Field
Kelly vs Sky RS Inter. #1A
Maroon vs Grey RS Inter. #1B
Forest vs Purple RS Inter #2C
Week 7 – July 14 Field
Purple vs Sky RS Inter. #1A
Maroon vs Forest RS Inter. #1B
Grey vs Kelly RS Inter #2C
Week 8 – July 21 Field
Kelly vs Maroon RS Inter. #1A
Grey vs Purple RS Inter. #1B
Sky vs Forest RS Inter #2C
Week 9 – July 28 Field
Forest vs Kelly RS Inter. #1A
Sky vs Grey RS Inter. #1B
Purple vs Maroon RS Inter #2C
August 4
NO GAMES
Week 10 – August 11
TIMBITS Finals Day @ Riverside Park
 Week 1 – May 26 Field
Navy vs Forest CA Mini #1A
Sky vs White CA Mini #1B
Grey vs Royal CA Mini #2C
Week 2 – June 2 Field
White vs Grey CA Mini #1A
Sky vs Navy CA Mini #1B
Forest vs Royal CA Mini #2C
Week 3 – June 9 Field
Forest vs Sky CA Mini #1A
Royal vs White CA Mini #1B
Navy vs Grey CA Mini #2C
** Photo Day **
Thursday, June 14th
ComDev Indoor Soccer Park – 745 Fountain St. N.
Week 4 – June 16 Field
Royal vs Navy CA Mini #1A
White vs Forest CA Mini #1B
Grey vs Sky CA Mini #2C
Week 5 – June 23 Field
Sky vs Royal CA Mini #1A
Navy vs White CA Mini #1B
Forest vs Grey CA Mini #2C
 June 30
NO GAMES
Week 6 – July 7 Field
White vs Sky CA Mini #1A
Royal vs Grey CA Mini #1B
Forest vs Navy CA Mini #2C
Week 7 – July 14 Field
Navy vs Sky CA Mini #1A
Royal vs Forest CA Mini #1B
Grey vs White CA Mini #2C
Week 8 – July 21 Field
White vs Royal CA Mini #1A
Grey vs Navy CA Mini #1B
Sky vs Forest CA Mini #2C
Week 9 – July 28 Field
Forest vs White CA Mini #1A
Sky vs Grey CA Mini #1B
Navy vs Royal CA Mini #2C
August 4
NO GAMES
Week 10 – August 11
TIMBITS Finals Day @ Riverside Park
 Week 1 – May 26 Field
Red vs White CH Mini #1A
Maroon vs Forest CH Mini #1B
Sky vs Kelly CH Mini #2C
Grey vs Teal CH Mini #2D
Royal vs Charcoal CH Mini #3E
Purple vs Navy CH Mini #3F
Week 2 – June 2 Field
Forest vs Red CH Mini #1A
White vs Purple CH Mini #1B
Navy vs Royal CH Mini #2C
Charcoal vs Grey CH Mini #2D
Teal vs Sky CH Mini #3E
Kelly vs Maroon CH Mini #3F
Week 3 – June 9 Field
Grey vs Navy CH Mini #1A
Royal vs Purple CH Mini #1B
Forest vs White CH Mini #2C
Red vs Kelly CH Mini #2D
Maroon vs Teal CH Mini #3E
Sky vs Charcoal CH Mini #3F
** Photo Day **
Tuesday, June 12th
ComDev Indoor Soccer Park – 745 Fountain St. N.
Week 4 – June 16 Field
Charcoal vs Forest CH Mini #1A
Teal vs Kelly CH Mini #1B
Navy vs Red CH Mini #2C
White vs Grey CH Mini #2D
Royal vs Sky CH Mini #3E
Purple vs Maroon CH Mini #3F
Week 5 – June 23 Field
Forest vs Navy CH Mini #1A
Red vs Purple CH Mini #1B
Maroon vs Royal CH Mini #2C
Sky vs Grey CH Mini #2D
Teal vs White CH Mini #3E
Kelly vs Charcoal CH Mini #3F
June 30
NO GAMES
Week 6 – July 7 Field
Sky vs Red CH Mini #1A
Grey vs Forest CH Mini #1B
Purple vs Teal CH Mini #2C
Navy vs Charcoal CH Mini #2D
White vs Maroon CH Mini #3E
Royal vs Kelly CH Mini #3F
Week 7 – July 14 Field
Navy vs White CH Mini #1A
Charcoal vs Purple CH Mini #1B
Teal vs Royal CH Mini #2C
Kelly vs Grey CH Mini #2D
Forest vs Sky CH Mini #3E
Red vs Maroon CH Mini #3F
July 21
NO GAMES
Week 8 – July 28 Field
Sky vs Purple CH Mini #1A
Grey vs Royal CH Mini #1B
White vs Kelly CH Mini #2C
Forest vs Teal CH Mini #2D
Red vs Charcoal CH Mini #3E
Maroon vs Navy CH Mini #3F
Week 9 – August 4 (Civic Holiday) Field
Kelly vs Forest CH Mini #1A
Royal vs White CH Mini #1B
Purple vs Grey CH Mini #2C
Navy vs Sky CH Mini #2D
Charcoal vs Maroon CH Mini #3E
Teal vs Red CH Mini #3F
Week 10 – August 11
TIMBITS Finals Day @ Riverside Park
 Week 1 – May 26 Field
Charcoal vs Royal HO Mini #1A
Sky vs Forest HO Mini #1B
Grey vs Red HO Mini #2C
Kelly vs White HO Mini #2D
Week 2 – June 2 Field
Kelly vs Sky HO Mini #1A
White vs Forest HO Mini #1B
Royal vs Red HO Mini #2C
Charcoal vs Grey HO Mini #2D
Week 3 – June 9 Field
Forest vs Kelly HO Mini #1A
Red vs Charcoal HO Mini #1B
Sky vs White HO Mini #2C
Royal vs Grey HO Mini #2D
** Photo Day **
Thursday, June 14th
ComDev Indoor Soccer Park – 745 Fountain St. N.
Week 4 – June 16 Field
Charcoal vs Kelly HO Mini #1A
Grey vs Sky HO Mini #1B
Royal vs White HO Mini #2C
Red vs Forest HO Mini #2D
Week 5 – June 23 Field
White vs Charcoal HO Mini #1A
Sky vs Royal HO Mini #1B
Forest vs Grey HO Mini #2C
Kelly vs Red HO Mini #2D
Jun-30
NO GAMES
Week 6 – July 7 Field
Forest vs Royal HO Mini #1A
White vs Red HO Mini #1B
Sky vs Charcoal HO Mini #2C
Grey vs Kelly HO Mini #2D
Week 7 – July 14 Field
Grey vs White HO Mini #1A
Charcoal vs Forest HO Mini #1B
Kelly vs Royal HO Mini #2C
Red vs Sky HO Mini #2D
Week 8 – July 21 Field
Red vs Grey HO Mini #1A
White vs Kelly HO Mini #1B
Royal vs Charcoal HO Mini #2C
Forest vs Sky HO Mini #2D
Week 9 – July 28 Field
Grey vs Charcoal HO Mini #1A
Royal vs Red HO Mini #1B
Sky vs Kelly HO Mini #2C
Forest vs White HO Mini #2D
August 4
NO GAMES
Week 10 – August 11
TIMBITS Finals Day @ Riverside Park
 Week 1 – May 26 Field
Purple vs Navy RS Inter. #1A
Royal vs Kelly RS Inter. #1B
White vs Maroon RS Inter #2C
Week 2 – June 2 Field
Kelly vs White RS Inter. #1A
Royal vs Purple RS Inter. #1B
Navy vs Maroon RS Inter #2C
Week 3 – June 9 Field
Navy vs Royal RS Inter. #1A
Maroon vs Kelly RS Inter. #1B
Purple vs White RS Inter #2C
** Photo Day **
Friday, June 15th
ComDev Indoor Soccer Park – 745 Fountain St. N.
Week 4 – June 16 Field
Maroon vs Purple RS Inter. #1A
Kelly vs Navy RS Inter. #1B
White vs Royal RS Inter #2C
Week 5 – June 23 Field
Royal vs Maroon RS Inter. #1A
Purple vs Kelly RS Inter. #1B
Navy vs White RS Inter #2C
 June 30
NO GAMES
Week 6 – July 7 Field
Kelly vs Royal RS Inter. #1A
Maroon vs White RS Inter. #1B
Navy vs Purple RS Inter #2C
Week 7 – July 14 Field
Purple vs Royal RS Inter. #1A
Maroon vs Navy RS Inter. #1B
White vs Kelly RS Inter #2C
Week 8 – July 21 Field
Kelly vs Maroon RS Inter. #1A
White vs Purple RS Inter. #1B
Royal vs Navy RS Inter #2C
Week 9 – July 28 Field
Navy vs Kelly RS Inter. #1A
Royal vs White RS Inter. #1B
Purple vs Maroon RS Inter #2C
August 4
NO GAMES
Week 10 – August 11
TIMBITS Finals Day @ Riverside Park
Week # 1 – Monday, May 28
Can Amera #3 6:00 PM Kelly White
Churchill #1 6:00 PM Sky Teal
Churchill #2 6:45 PM Forest Gold
Hespeler Opt 1 6:45 PM Royal Maroon
Can Amera #3 7:15PM Grey Orange
Churchill #1 7:15PM Navy Red
Week # 2 – Monday, June 4
Can Amera #3 6:00 PM Gold Navy
Churchill #1 6:00 PM Teal Orange
Churchill #2 6:45 PM Forest Maroon
Hespeler Opt 1 6:45 PM White Grey
Can Amera #3 7:15PM Royal Red
Churchill #1 7:15PM Kelly Sky
Week # 3 – Monday, June 11
Can Amera #3 6:00 PM Red Maroon
Churchill #1 6:00 PM Royal Gold
Churchill #2 6:45 PM Navy Forest
Hespeler Opt 1 6:45 PM Orange Sky
Can Amera #3 7:15PM Grey Kelly
Churchill #1 7:15PM Teal White
** Photo Day **
Friday, June 15
@ ComDev Indoor Soccer Park
745 Fountain St. N.
Week #4 – Monday, June 18
Can Amera #3 6:00 PM Grey Sky
Churchill #1 6:00 PM Kelly Teal
Churchill #2 6:45 PM White Orange
Hespeler Opt 1 6:45 PM Gold Red
Can Amera #3 7:15PM Navy Maroon
Churchill #1 7:15PM Forest Royal
Week # 5 – Monday, June 25
Can Amera #3 6:00 PM Teal Grey
Churchill #1 6:00 PM Sky White
 

Churchill #2
6:45 PM Royal Navy
Hespeler Opt 1 6:45 PM Red Forest
Can Amera #3 7:15PM Maroon Gold
Churchill #1 7:15PM Orange Kelly
Monday, July 2
NO GAMES SCHEDULED
Week # 6 – Monday, July 9
Can Amera #3 6:00 PM Teal Royal
Churchill #1 6:00 PM Orange Red
Churchill #2 6:45 PM Sky Maroon
Hespeler Opt 1 7:15 PM Kelly Forest
Can Amera #3 7:15PM Grey Navy
Churchill #1 7:15PM White Gold
Week # 7 – Monday, July 16
Can Amera #3 6:00 PM Red Teal
Churchill #1 6:00 PM Royal Sky
Churchill #2 6:45 PM Maroon Grey
Hespeler Opt 1 6:45 PM Gold Kelly
Can Amera #3 7:15PM Navy White
Churchill #1 7:15PM Forest Orange
Week # 8 – Monday, July 23 (No Games at Churchill)
Can Amera #3 6:00 PM Orange Gold
Riverside SSG1 6:00 PM Kelly Navy
Riverside SSG 2 6:45 PM Grey Royal
Hespeler Opt 1 6:45 PM Teal Forest
Can Amera #3 7:15PM Sky Red
Riverside SSG1 7:15PM White Maroon
Week # 9 – Monday, July 30
Can Amera #3 6:00 PM Maroon Kelly
Churchill #1 6:00 PM Forest Sky
Churchill #2 6:45 PM cys.jpg

Gold
Teal
Hespeler Opt 1 6:45 PM Navy Orange
Can Amera #3 7:15PM White Royal
Churchill #1 7:15PM Red Grey
Week # 10 – Monday August 6 (Civic Holiday)
Can Amera #3 6:00 PM Teal Navy
Churchill #1 6:00 PM White Red
Churchill #2 6:45 PM Grey Forest
Hespeler Opt 1 6:45 PM Kelly Royal
Can Amera #3 7:15PM Sky Gold
Churchill #1 7:15PM Maroon Orange
Week # 11 – Monday, August 13
Can Amera #3 6:00 PM Forest White
Churchill #1 6:00 PM Royal Orange
Churchill #2 6:45 PM Navy Sky
Hespeler Opt 1 6:45 PM Gold Grey
Can Amera #3 7:15PM Red Kelly
Churchill #1 7:15PM Maroon Teal
Week # 11 – FINALS DAY!
Saturday, August 18 @ Riverside Park
Week # 1 – Monday, May 28
Churchill # 3 6:00 PM Red Grey
Hespeler Opt 2 6:45 PM White Forest
CanAmera # 1 6:45 PM Maroon Royal
Week # 2 – Monday, June 4
Churchill # 3 6:00 PM Forest Maroon
Hespeler Opt 2 6:45 PM White Red
CanAmera # 1 6:45 PM Grey Royal
Week # 3 – Monday, June 11
Churchill # 3 6:00 PM Grey White
Hespeler Opt 2 6:45 PM Royal Forest
CanAmera # 1 6:45 PM Red Maroon
** Photo Day **
Thursday, June 14
@Com Dev Indoor Soccer Park
745 Fountain St. N.
Week # 4 – Monday, June 18
Churchill # 3 6:00 PM Royal Red
Hespeler Opt 2 6:45 PM Forest Grey
CanAmera # 1 6:45 PM Maroon White
Week # 5 – Monday, June 25
Churchill # 3 6:00 PM White Royal
Hespeler Opt 2 6:45 PM Red Forest
CanAmera # 1 6:45 PM Grey Maroon
Monday, July 2
NO GAMES
Week # 6 – Monday, July 9
Churchill # 3 6:00 PM Forest White
Hespeler Opt 2 6:45 PM Royal Maroon
CanAmera # 1 6:45 PM Grey Red
Week # 7 – Monday, July 16
Churchill # 3 6:00 PM Red White
Hespeler Opt 2 6:45 PM Royal Grey
CanAmera # 1 6:45 PM Maroon Forest
Week # 8 – Monday, July 23 (No Games at Churchill)
Can Amera #2 7:15 PM Forest Royal
Hespeler Opt 2 6:00 PM Maroon Red
CanAmera # 1 6:45 PM White Grey
Week # 9 – Monday, July 30
Churchill # 3 6:00 PM Grey Forest
Hespeler Opt 2 6:45 PM White Maroon
CanAmera # 1 6:45 PM Red Royal
Week # 10 – Monday, August 6 (Civic Holiday)
Churchill # 3 6:00 PM Royal Maroon
Hespeler Opt 2 6:45 PM Grey Red
CanAmera # 1 6:45 PM White Forest
Week # 11 – Monday, August 13
Churchill # 3 6:00 PM Maroon Red
Hespeler Opt 2 6:45 PM Forest Royal
CanAmera # 1 6:45 PM White Grey
Finals Day!
Saturday, August 18 @ Riverside Park
Week # 1 – Tuesday, May 29th
Churchill #1 6:00 PM Forest Red
Churchill #2 6:00 PM Maroon Grey
Hespeler Opt 1 6:00 PM Teal White
CanAmera #1 6:00 PM Royal Purple
Churchill #1 7:15 PM Gold Charcoal
Churchill #2 7:15 PM Sky Kelly
Hespeler Opt 1 7:15 PM Navy Light Purple
Week # 2 – Tuesday, June 5th
Churchill #1 6:00 PM White Navy
Churchill #2 6:00 PM Charcoal Kelly
Hespeler Opt 1 6:00 PM Grey Sky
CanAmera #1 6:00 PM Purple Maroon
Churchill #1 7:15 PM Red Royal
Churchill #2 7:15 PM Forest Gold
Hespeler Opt 1 7:15 PM Teal Light Purple
Week # 3 – Tuesday, June 12th
Churchill #1 6:00 PM Kelly Forest
Churchill #2 6:00 PM Light Purple Royal
Hespeler Opt 1 6:00 PM Gold Maroon
CanAmera #1 6:00 PM Red Navy
Churchill #1 7:15 PM Grey Teal
Churchill #2 7:15 PM Purple Sky
Hespeler Opt 1 7:15 PM White Charcoal
** Photo Day **
Wednesday, June 13
@ ComDev Indoor Soccer Park
745 Fountain St. N.
Week # 4 – Tuesday, June 19th
Churchill #1 6:00 PM Forest White
Churchill #2 6:00 PM Maroon Kelly
Hespeler Opt 1 6:00 PM Teal Red
CanAmera #1 6:00 PM Royal Gold
Churchill #1 7:15 PM Charcoal Purple
Churchill #2 7:15 PM Sky Light Purple
Hespeler Opt 1 7:15 PM Navy Grey
Week # 5 – Tuesday, June 26th (no games at Can Amera)
Churchill #1 6:00 PM Red Grey
Churchill #2 6:00 PM Gold Sky
Hespeler Opt 1 6:00 PM White Light Purple
Hespeler Opt 2 7:15 PM Forest Maroon
Churchill #1 7:15 PM Purple Kelly
Churchill #2 7:15 PM Charcoal Royal
Hespeler Opt 1 7:15 PM Teal Navy
Tuesday, July 3rd
NO GAMES SCHEDULED
Week # 6 -Tuesday, July 10th
Churchill #1 6:00 PM Gold Teal
Churchill #2 6:00 PM Charcoal Forest
Hespeler Opt 1 6:00 PM Navy Kelly
CanAmera #1 6:00 PM Light Purple Purple
Churchill #1 7:15 PM Maroon Sky
Churchill #2 7:15 PM Grey Royal
Hespeler Opt 1 7:15 PM White Red
Week # 7 – Tuesday, July 17th
Churchill #1 6:00 PM Kelly Gold
Churchill #2 6:00 PM Light Purple Maroon
Hespeler Opt 1 6:00 PM Sky Navy
CanAmera #1 6:00 PM Royal White
Churchill #1 7:15 PM Forest Grey
Churchill #2 7:15 PM Teal Purple
Hespeler Opt 1 7:15 PM Red Charcoal
Week # 8 – Tuesday, July 24th (No Games at Churchill)
CanAmera # 3 6:00 PM Sky Royal
Riverside SSG 1 6:00 PM Purple Gold
Riverside SSG 2 6:00 PM Kelly Red
Hespeler Opt 1 6:00 PM Light Purple Charcoal
CanAmera # 3 7:15 PM Maroon Navy
Riverside SSG 1 7:15 PM White Grey
Riverside SSG 2 7:15 PM Forest Teal
Week # 9 – Tuesday, July 31st
Churchill #1 6:00 PM Charcoal Sky
Churchill #2 6:00 PM Red Light Purple
Hespeler Opt 1 6:00 PM Teal Kelly
CanAmera #1 6:00 PM Royal Maroon
Churchill #1 7:15 PM Grey Purple
Churchill #2 7:15 PM Gold White
Hespeler Opt 1 7:15 PM Navy Forest
Week # 10 – Tuesday, August 7th
Churchill #1 6:00 PM Charcoal Teal
Churchill #2 6:00 PM Gold Navy
Hespeler Opt 1 6:00 PM Purple Forest
CanAmera #1 6:00 PM White Sky
Churchill #1 7:15 PM Kelly Royal
Churchill #2 7:15 PM Red Maroon
Hespeler Opt 1 7:15 PM Light Purple Grey
Week # 11 – Tuesday, August 14th
Churchill #1 6:00 PM Sky Forest
Churchill #2 6:00 PM Maroon White
Hespeler Opt 1 6:00 PM Navy Charcoal
CanAmera #1 6:00 PM Royal Teal
Churchill #1 7:15 PM Kelly Light Purple
Churchill #2 7:15 PM Grey Gold
Hespeler Opt 1 7:15 PM Purple Red
Finals Day!
Saturday, August 18 @ Riverside Park
Week # 1 – Tuesday, May 29
Churchill # 3 6:45pm Pink Grey
Hespeler Opt 2 6:45 PM Navy Forest
CanAmera # 1 7:15 PM Red Royal
Week # 2 – Tuesday, June 5
Churchill # 3 6:45pm Forest Red
Hespeler Opt 2 6:45 PM Navy Pink
CanAmera # 1 7:15 PM Grey Royal
** Photo Day **
Monday, June 11
@Com Dev Indoor Soccer Park
745 Fountain St. N.
Week # 3 – Tuesday, June 12
Churchill # 3 6:45pm Grey Navy
Hespeler Opt 2 6:45 PM Royal Forest
CanAmera # 1 7:15 PM Pink Red
Week # 4 – Tuesday, June 19
Churchill # 3 6:45pm Royal Pink
Hespeler Opt 2 6:45 PM Forest Grey
CanAmera # 1 7:15 PM Red Navy
Week # 5 – Tuesday, June 26 (no games @ Can Amera)
Churchill # 3 6:00pm Navy Royal
Hespeler Opt 2 6:00 PM Pink Forest
Churchill #3 7:15 PM Grey Red
Tuesday, July 3
NO GAMES
Week # 6 – Tuesday, July 10
Churchill # 3 6:45pm Forest Navy
Hespeler Opt 2 6:45 PM Royal Red
CanAmera # 1 7:15 PM Grey Pink
Week # 7 – Tuesday, July 17
Churchill # 3 6:45pm Pink Navy
Hespeler Opt 2 6:45 PM Royal Grey
CanAmera # 1 7:15 PM Red Forest
Week # 8 – Tuesday, July 24 (No Games at Churchill)
Can Amera #1 6:00pm Forest Royal
Hespeler Opt 2 6:45 PM Red Pink
CanAmera # 1 7:15pm Navy Grey
Week # 9 – Tuesday, May 31
Churchill # 3 6:45pm Grey Forest
Hespeler Opt 2 6:45 PM Navy Red
CanAmera # 1 7:15 PM Pink Royal
Week # 10 – Tuesday, August 7
Churchill # 3 6:45pm Royal Red
Hespeler Opt 2 6:45 PM Grey Pink
CanAmera # 1 7:15 PM Navy Forest
Week # 11 – Tuesday, August 14
Churchill # 3 6:45pm Red Pink
Hespeler Opt 2 6:45 PM Forest Royal
CanAmera # 1 7:15 PM Navy Grey
Finals Day!
Saturday, August 18 @ Riverside Park
Week # 1 -Wednesday, May 30
Churchill # 1 6:00 PM Forest Grey
Hespeler Opt 1 6:00 PM White Charcoal
CanAmera # 1 6:45 PM Sky Navy
Churchill #2 6:45 PM Royal Maroon
Churchill # 1 7:15 PM Red Kelly
Week # 2 – Wednesday, June 6
Churchill # 1 6:00 PM Maroon Sky
Hespeler Opt 1 6:00 PM Kelly Grey
CanAmera # 1 6:45 PM Navy White
Churchill #2 6:45 PM Royal Forest
Churchill # 1 7:15 PM Charcoal Red
Week # 3 – Wednesday, June 13
Churchill # 1 6:00 PM Royal Kelly
Hespeler Opt 1 6:00 PM Red Forest
CanAmera # 1 6:45 PM Sky Charcoal
Churchill #2 6:45 PM Grey Navy
Churchill # 1 7:15 PM White Maroon
** Photo Day **
Friday, June 15
@ ComDev Indoor Soccer Park
745 Fountain St. N.
Week # 4 – Wednesday, June 20
Churchill # 1 6:00 PM Forest White
Hespeler Opt 1 6:00 PM Charcoal Grey
CanAmera # 1 6:45 PM Navy Royal
Churchill #2 6:45 PM Maroon Red
Churchill # 1 7:15 PM Kelly Sky
Week # 5 – Wednesday, June 27
Churchill # 1 6:00 PM Royal Red
Hespeler Opt 1 6:00 PM Charcoal Navy
CanAmera # 1 6:45 PM Sky White
Churchill #2 6:45 PM Forest Grey
Churchill # 1 7:15 PM Kelly Maroon
WEDNESDAY, JULY 4
NO GAMES SCHEDULED
Week # 6 – Wednesday, July 11
Churchill # 1 6:00 PM Grey Maroon
Hespeler Opt 1 6:00 PM Kelly White
CanAmera # 1 6:45 PM Sky Forest
Churchill #2 7:15 PM Royal Charcoal
Churchill # 1 7:15 PM Red Navy
Week # 7 – Wednesday, July 18  (No Games at Churchill)
Riverside SSG 1 6:00 PM Red Sky
Hespeler Opt 1 6:00 PM Grey Royal
CanAmera # 1 6:45 PM Navy Kelly
Riverside SSG 1 6:45 PM Charcoal White
Hespeler Opt 1 7:15 PM Maroon Forest
Week # 8 – Wednesday, July 25
Churchill # 1 6:00 PM Forest Navy
Hespeler Opt 1 6:00 PM White Red
CanAmera # 1 6:45 PM Sky Grey
Churchill #2 6:45 PM Maroon Royal
Churchill # 1 7:15 PM Kelly Charcoal
Week # 9 – Wednesday, August 1
Churchill # 1 6:00 PM Royal Sky
Hespeler Opt 1 6:00 PM Red Kelly
CanAmera # 1 6:45 PM Navy Maroon
Churchill #2 6:45 PM Grey White
Churchill # 1 7:15 PM Charcoal Forest
Week # 10 – Wednesday, August 8
Churchill # 1 6:00 PM Maroon Charcoal
Hespeler Opt 1 6:00 PM Kelly Forest
CanAmera # 1 6:45 PM Navy Sky
Churchill #2 6:45 PM Grey Red
Churchill # 1 7:15 PM White Royal
Week # 11 – Wednesday, August 15
Churchill # 1 6:00 PM Grey Kelly
Hespeler Opt 1 6:00 PM White Maroon
CanAmera # 1 6:45 PM Navy Red
Churchill #2 6:45 PM Forest Sky
Churchill # 1 7:15 PM Charcoal Royal
Finals Day!
Sunday, August 19 @ Riverside Park
Week # 1 – Wednesday, May 30
CanAmera # 3 6:00 PM Maroon Forest
Churchill # 3 6:00 PM Pink Navy
Hesp Opt #1 7:15 PM Red Royal
Week # 2 – Wednesday, June 6
CanAmera # 3 6:00 PM Navy Red
Churchill # 3 6:00 PM Pink Maroon
Hesp Opt #1 7:15 PM Forest Royal
** Photo Day **
Tuesday, June 12
@Com Dev Indoor Soccer Park
745 Fountain St. N.
Week # 3 – Wednesday, June 13
CanAmera # 3 6:00 PM Forest Pink
Churchill # 3 6:00 PM Royal Navy
Hesp Opt #1 7:15 PM Maroon Red
Week # 4 – Wednesday, June 20
CanAmera # 3 6:00 PM Royal Maroon
Churchill # 3 6:00 PM Navy Forest
Hesp Opt #1 7:15 PM Red Pink
Week # 5 – Wednesday, June 27
CanAmera # 3 6:00 PM Pink Royal
Churchill # 3 6:00 PM Maroon Navy
Hesp Opt #1 7:15 PM Forest Red
Wednesday, July 4
NO GAMES SCHEDULED
Week # 6 – Wednesday, July 11
CanAmera # 3 6:00 PM Navy Pink
Churchill # 3 6:00 PM Royal Red
Hesp Opt #1 7:15 PM Forest Maroon
Week # 7 – Wednesday, July 18  (No Games at Churchill)
CanAmera # 3 6:00 PM Maroon Pink
Riverside SSG 2 6:00 PM Royal Forest
Hesp Opt #1 7:15 PM Red Navy
Week # 8 – Wednesday, July 25
CanAmera # 3 6:00 PM Navy Royal
Churchill # 3 6:00 PM Red Maroon
Hesp Opt #1 7:15 PM Pink Forest
Week # 9 – Wednesuday August 1
CanAmera # 3 6:00 PM Forest Navy
Churchill # 3 6:00 PM Pink Red
Hesp Opt #1 7:15 PM Maroon Royal
Week # 10 – Wednesdsay, August 8
CanAmera # 3 6:00 PM Royal Red
Churchill # 3 6:00 PM Forest Maroon
Hesp Opt #1 7:15 PM Pink Navy
Week # 11 – Wednesday, August 15
CanAmera # 3 6:00 PM Red Maroon
Churchill # 3 6:00 PM Navy Royal
Hesp Opt #1 7:15 PM Pink Forest
Finals Day!
Sunday, August 19 @ Riverside Park
Week # 1 – Thursday, May 31
Churchill #1 6:00 PM Charcoal Forest
Hespeler #1 6:00 PM Navy Royal
Can Amera #1 6:45 PM Kelly Sky
Churchill #1 7:15 PM Red White
Week # 2 – Thursday, June 7
Churchill #1 6:00 PM Red Navy
Hespeler #1 6:00 PM White Royal
Can Amera #1 6:45 PM Forest Sky
Churchill #1 7:15 PM Charcoal Kelly
** Photo Day **
Monday, June 11
@ ComDev Indoor Soccer Park
745 Fountain St. N.
Week # 3 – Thursday, June 14
Churchill #1 6:00 PM Royal Red
Hespeler #1 6:00 PM Sky Charcoal
Can Amera #1 6:45 PM Navy White
Churchill #1 7:15 PM Forest Kelly
Week # 4 – Thursday, June 21
Churchill #1 6:00 PM Charcoal Red
Hespeler #1 6:00 PM Kelly Navy
Can Amera #1 6:45 PM Forest White
Churchill #1 7:15 PM Sky Royal
Thursday, June 28
NO GAMES SCHEDULED
Week # 5 – Thursday, July 5
Churchill #1 6:00 PM White Charcoal
Hespeler #1 6:00 PM Navy Forest
Can Amera #1 6:45 PM Royal Kelly
Churchill #1 7:15 PM Red Sky
Week #6 – Thursday, July 12
Churchill #1 6:00 PM Kelly White
Hespeler #1 6:00 PM Charcoal Royal
Can Amera #1 6:45 PM Red Forest
Churchill #1 7:15 PM Sky Navy
Week # 7 – Thursday, July 19 (No Games at Churchill)
Riverside SSG 1 6:00 PM Sky Kelly
Hespeler #1 6:00 PM White Red
Can Amera #1 6:45 PM Forest Charcoal
Riverside SSG 1 7:15 PM Royal Navy
Week # 8 – Thursday, July 26
Churchill #1 6:00 PM Kelly Charcoal
Hespeler #1 6:00 PM Forest Sky
Can Amera #1 6:45 PM Navy Red
Churchill #1 7:15 PM Royal White
Week # 9 – Thursday, August 2
Churchill #1 6:00 PM White Navy
Hespeler #1 6:00 PM Charcoal Sky
Can Amera #1 6:45 PM Red Royal
Churchill #1 7:15 PM Kelly Forest
Week # 10 – Thursday, August 9
Churchill #1 6:00 PM Sky Royal
Hespeler #1 6:00 PM Kelly Navy
Can Amera #1 6:45 PM Charcoal Red
Churchill #1 7:15 PM Forest White
Week # 11 – Thursday, August 16
Churchill #1 6:00 PM Sky Red
Hespeler #1 6:00 PM Royal Kelly
Can Amera #1 6:45 PM White Charcoal
Churchill #1 7:15 PM Navy Forest
Week #12 Finals Day!
Sunday, August 19 @ Riverside Park
Week # 1 – Thursday, May 31
CanAmera # 3 6:00 PM Kelly Red
Churchill # 3 6:00 PM Maroon Sky
Hespeler Opt 2 6:45 PM White Royal
Week # 2 – Thursday, June 7
CanAmera # 3 6:00 PM Sky White
Churchill # 3 6:00 PM Maroon Kelly
Hespeler Opt 2 6:45 PM Red Royal
** Photo Day **
Wednesday, June 13
@Com Dev Indoor Soccer Park
745 Fountain St. N.
Week # 3 – Thursday, June 14
CanAmera # 3 6:00 PM Red Maroon
Churchill # 3 6:00 PM Royal Sky
Hespeler Opt 2 6:45 PM Kelly White
Week # 4 – Thursday, June 21
CanAmera # 3 6:00 PM Royal Kelly
Churchill # 3 6:00 PM Sky Red
Hespeler Opt 2 6:45 PM White Maroon
Thursday, June 28
NO GAMES
Week # 5 – Thursdsay, July 5
CanAmera # 3 6:00 PM Maroon Royal
Churchill # 3 6:00 PM Kelly Sky
Hespeler Opt 2 6:45 PM Red White
Week # 6 – Thursday, July 12
CanAmera # 3 6:00 PM Sky Maroon
Churchill # 3 6:00 PM Royal White
Hespeler Opt 2 6:45 PM Red Kelly
Week # 7 – Thursdsay, July 19 (No Games at Churchill)
CanAmera # 3 6:00 PM Kelly Maroon
Riverside SSG 2 6:00 PM Royal Red
Hespeler Opt 2 6:45 PM White Sky
Week # 8 – Thursday, July 26
CanAmera # 3 6:00 PM Sky Royal
Churchill # 3 6:00 PM White Kelly
Hespeler Opt 2 6:45 PM Maroon Red
Week # 9 – Thursday, August 2
CanAmera # 3 6:00 PM Red Sky
Churchill # 3 6:00 PM Maroon White
Hespeler Opt 2 6:45 PM Kelly Royal
Week # 10 – Thursday, August 9
CanAmera # 3 6:00 PM Royal White
Churchill # 3 6:00 PM Red Kelly
Hespeler Opt 2 6:45 PM Maroon Sky
Week # 11 – Thursday, August 16
CanAmera # 3 6:00 PM White Kelly
Churchill # 3 6:00 PM Sky Royal
Hespeler Opt 2 6:45 PM Maroon Red
Week #12 Finals Day!
Sunday, August 19 @ Riverside Park
Week # 1 -Monday, May 21st (Victoria Day)
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Kelly Grey
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Navy Red
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Royal Forest
Week # 2 – Monday, May 28
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Red Royal
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Navy Kelly
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Grey Forest
Week # 3 – Monday, June 4
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Grey Navy
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Forest Red
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Kelly Royal
Week # 4 – Monday, June 11
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Forest Kelly
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Red Grey
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Royal Navy
** Photo Day **
Wednesday, June 13th
@ ComDev Indoor Soccer Park
745 Fountain St. N.
Week # 5 – Monday, June 18
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Navy Forest
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Kelly Red
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Grey Royal
Week # 6 – Monday, June 25
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Red Navy
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Forest Royal
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Grey Kelly
Week # 7 – Monday, July 2
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Kelly Navy
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Forest Grey
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Royal Red
Week # 8 – Monday, July 9
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Red Forest
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Royal Kelly
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Navy Grey
Week # 9 – Monday, July 16
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Grey Red
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Navy Royal
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Kelly Forest
Week # 10 – Monday, July 23
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Red Kelly
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Royal Grey
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Forest Navy
Week # 11 – Monday, July 30
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Royal Forest
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Kelly Grey
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Navy Red
Week # 12 – Monday, August 6 (Civic Holiday)
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Red Royal
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Grey Forest
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Kelly Navy
Week # 13 – Monday, August 13th
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Grey Navy
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Royal Kelly
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Forest Red
WEEK #14 – Finals Day
Saturday, August 18 @ Riverside Park
Week # 1 -Wednesday, May 23
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Pink Grey
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Sky Navy
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Royal Forest
Week # 2 – Wednesday, May 30
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Navy Royal
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Sky Pink
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Grey Forest
Week # 3 – Wednesday, June 6
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Grey Sky
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Forest Navy
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Pink Royal
** Photo Day **
Tuesday, June 12th
@ ComDev Indoor Soccer Park
745 Fountain St. N.
Week # 4 – Wednesday, June 13
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Forest Pink
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Navy Grey
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Royal Sky
Week # 5 – Wednesday, June 20
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Sky Forest
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Pink Navy
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Grey Royal
Week # 6 – Wednesday, June 27
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Navy Sky
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Forest Royal
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Grey Pink
Week # 7 – Wednesday, July 4
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Pink Sky
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Forest Grey
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Royal Navy
Week # 8 – Wednesday, July 11
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Navy Forest
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Royal Pink
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Sky Grey
Week # 9 – Wednesday, July 18
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Grey Navy
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Sky Royal
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Pink Forest
Week # 10 – Wednesday, July 25
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Navy Pink
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Royal Grey
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Forest Sky
Week # 11 – Wednesday, August 1
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Royal Forest
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Pink Grey
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Sky Navy
Week # 12 – Wednesday, August 8
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Navy Royal
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Grey Forest
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Pink Sky
Week # 13 – Wednesday, August 15
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Grey Sky
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Royal Pink
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Forest Navy
WEEK #14 – Finals Day
Sunday, August 19 @ Riverside Park
Week # 1 -Thursday, May 24
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Forest Royal
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Sky Red
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Grey Maroon
Week # 2 – Thursday, May 31
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Red Grey
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Sky Forest
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Royal Maroon
Week # 3 – Thursday, June 7
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Royal Sky
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Maroon Red
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Forest Grey
** Photo Day **
Monday, June 11
@ ComDev Indoor Soccer Park
745 Fountain St. N.
 * See handout for time*
Week # 4 – Thursday, June 14
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Maroon Forest
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Red Royal
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Grey Sky
Week # 5 -Thursday, June 21
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Sky Maroon
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Forest Red
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Royal Grey
Week # 6 – Thursday, June 28
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Red Sky
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Maroon Grey
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Royal Forest
Week # 7 – Thursday, July 5
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Forest Sky
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Maroon Royal
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Grey Red
Week # 8 – Thursday, July 12
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Red Maroon
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Grey Forest
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Sky Royal
Week # 9 – Thursday, July 19
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Royal Red
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Sky Grey
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Forest Maroon
Week # 10 – Thursday, July 26
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Red Forest
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Grey Royal
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Maroon Sky
Week # 11 – Thursday, August 2
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Grey Maroon
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Forest Royal
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Sky Red
Week # 12 – Thursday, August 9
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Red Grey
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Royal Maroon
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Forest Sky
Week # 13 – Thursday, August 16
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Royal Sky
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Grey Forest
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Maroon Red
WEEK #14 – Finals Day
Saturday, August 18 @ Riverside Park
Week # 1 -Tuesday, May 22
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Navy Forest
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Sky Pink
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Grey Kelly
Week # 2 – Tuesday, May 29
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Pink Grey
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Sky Navy
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Forest Kelly
Week # 3 – Tuesday, June 5
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Forest Sky
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Kelly Pink
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Navy Grey
Week # 4 – Tuesday, June 12
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Kelly Navy
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Pink Forest
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Grey Sky
** Photo Day **
Thursday, June 14
@ ComDev Indoor Soccer Park
745 Fountain St. N.
Week # 5 -Tuesday, June 19
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Sky Kelly
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Navy Pink
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Forest Grey
Week # 6 – Tuesday, June 26
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Pink Sky
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Kelly Grey
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Forest Navy
Week # 7 – Tuesday, July 3
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Navy Sky
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Kelly Forest
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Grey Pink
Week # 8 – Tuesday, July 10
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Pink Kelly
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Grey Navy
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Sky Forest
Week # 9 – Tuesday, July 17
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Forest Pink
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Sky Grey
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Navy Kelly
Week # 10 – Tuesday, July 24
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Pink Navy
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Grey Forest
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Kelly Sky
Week # 11 – Tuesday, July 31
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Grey Kelly
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Navy Forest
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Sky Pink
Week # 12 – Tuesday, August 7
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Pink Grey
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Forest Kelly
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Navy Sky
Week # 13 – Tuesday, August 14
Chaplin Park 6:45 PM Forest Sky
Sim Court Field 6:45 PM Grey Navy
St Benedict’s #2 6:45 PM Kelly Pink
WEEK #14 – Finals Day
Sunday, August 19 @ Riverside Park
u14 Boys Standings
Team GP W L T Points GF GA GF-GA
Red 5 4 0 1 13 29 8 21
Grey 6 3 1 2 11 32 13 -19
Sky 5 3 1 1 10 22 7 15
Royal 5 2 1 2 8 19 13 6
Navy 6 1 5 0 3 21 44 -23
Forest 5 0 5 0 0 8 45 -37
GP – Games Played; W – Wins; L – Losses;   T – Ties
GF – Goals For; GA – Goals Against; GF-GA – Goal Differential; Points – Points

 

Week # 1 -Thursday, May 24
Glenview SS 6:45 PM Forest 1 Royal 6
Pere Rene 6:45 PM Sky 1 Red 3
Monsignor Doyle 6:45 PM Grey 7 Navy 1
Week # 2 – Thursday, May 31
Glenview SS 6:45 PM Red 4 Grey 1
Pere Rene 6:45 PM Sky 6 Forest 1
Monsignor Doyle 6:45 PM Royal 7 Navy 2
Week # 3 – Thursday, June 7
Glenview SS 6:45 PM Royal 1 Sky 5
Pere Rene 6:45 PM Navy 2 Red 10
Preston HS #1 6:45 PM Forest 0 Grey 12
** Photo Day **
Tuesday, June 12<
@ ComDev Indoor Soccer Park
745 Fountain St. N.
Week # 4 – Thursday, June 14
Glenview SS 6:45 PM Navy 12 Forest 4
Pere Rene 6:45 PM Red 3 Royal 3
Preston HS #1 6:45 PM Grey 2 Sky 2
Week # 5 -Thursday, June 21
Glenview SS 6:45 PM Sky 8 Navy 0
Pere Rene 6:45 PM Forest 2 Red 9
Preston HS #1 6:45 PM Royal 2 Grey 2
Week # 6 – Thursday, June 28
Glenview SS 6:45 PM Red Sky
Pere Rene 6:45 PM Navy 4 Grey 8
Preston HS #1 6:45 PM Royal Forest
Week # 7 – Thursday, July 5
Glenview SS 6:45 PM Forest Sky
Pere Rene 6:45 PM Navy Royal
Preston HS #1 6:45 PM Grey Red
Week # 8 – Thursday, July 12
Glenview SS 6:45 PM Red Navy
Pere Rene 6:45 PM Grey Forest
Preston HS #1 6:45 PM Sky Royal
Week # 9 – Thursday, July 19
Glenview SS 6:45 PM Royal Red
Pere Rene 6:45 PM Sky Grey
Preston HS #1 6:45 PM Forest Navy
Week # 10 – Thursday, July 26
Glenview SS 6:45 PM Red Forest
Pere Rene 6:45 PM Grey Royal
Preston HS #1 6:45 PM Navy Sky
Week # 11 – Thursday, August 2
Glenview SS 6:45 PM Grey Navy
Pere Rene 6:45 PM Forest Royal
Preston HS #1 6:45 PM Sky Red
Week # 12 – Thursday, August 9
Glenview SS 6:45 PM Red Grey
Pere Rene 6:45 PM Royal Navy
Preston HS #1 6:45 PM Forest Sky
Week # 13 – Thursday, August 16
Glenview SS 6:45 PM Royal Sky
Pere Rene 6:45 PM Grey Forest
Preston HS #1 6:45 PM Navy Red
WEEK #14 – Finals Day
Saturday, August 18 @ Riverside Park
u14 Girls Standings
Team GP W L T Points GF GA GF-GA
White 6 6 0 0 18 31 14 17
Grey 6 5 1 0 15 23 14 9
Navy 6 3 3 0 9 18 17 1
Sky 6 3 3 0 9 13 15 -2
Pink 6 0 5 1 1 10 21 -11
Kelly 6 0 5 1 1 15 27 -12
GP – Games Played; W – Wins; L – Losses;   T – Ties
GF – Goals For; GA – Goals Against; GF-GA – Goal Differential; Points – Points

 

Week # 1 -Monday, May 21st (Victoria Day)
Aurora Lodge 6:45 PM Kelly 3 Grey 7
Preston #1 6:45 PM Navy 4 Pink 2
Glenview Park SS 6:45 PM White 4 Sky 1
Week # 2 – Monday, May 28
Aurora Lodge 6:45 PM Pink 2 White 5
Preston #1 6:45 PM Navy 4 Kelly 3
Glenview Park SS 6:45 PM Grey 4 Sky 1
Week # 3 – Monday, June 4
Aurora Lodge 6:45 PM Grey 2 Navy 1
Preston #1 6:45 PM Sky 3 Pink 2
Glenview Park SS 6:45 PM Kelly 2 White 9
Week # 4 – Monday, June 11
Aurora Lodge 6:45 PM Sky 2 Kelly 1
Preston #1 6:45 PM Pink 1 Grey 2
Glenview Park SS 6:45 PM White 5 Navy 3
** Photo Day **
Friday, June 15
@ ComDev Indoor Soccer Park
745 Fountain St. N.
Week # 5 – Monday, June 18
Aurora Lodge 6:45 PM Navy 1 Sky 4
Preston #1 6:45 PM Kelly 2 Pink 2
Glenview Park SS 6:45 PM Grey 4 White 5
Week # 6 – Monday, June 25
Aurora Lodge 6:45 PM Pink 1 Navy 5
Preston #1 6:45 PM Sky 2 White 3
Glenview Park SS 6:45 PM Grey 4 Kelly 3
Week # 7 – Monday, July 2
Aurora Lodge 6:45 PM Kelly Navy
Preston #1 6:45 PM Sky Grey
Glenview Park SS 6:45 PM White Pink
Week # 8 – Monday, July 9
Aurora Lodge 6:45 PM Pink Sky
Preston #1 6:45 PM White Kelly
Glenview Park SS 6:45 PM Navy Grey
Week # 9 – Monday, July 16
Aurora Lodge 6:45 PM Grey Pink
Preston #1 6:45 PM Navy White
Glenview Park SS 6:45 PM Kelly Sky
Week # 10 – Monday, July 23
Aurora Lodge 6:45 PM Pink Kelly
Preston #1 6:45 PM White Grey
Glenview Park SS 6:45 PM Sky Navy
Week # 11 – Monday, July 30
Aurora Lodge 6:45 PM White Sky
Preston #1 6:45 PM Kelly Grey
Glenview Park SS 6:45 PM Navy Pink
Week # 12 – Monday, August 6 (Civic Holiday)
Aurora Lodge 6:45 PM Pink White
Preston #1 6:45 PM Grey Sky
Glenview Park SS 6:45 PM Kelly Navy
Week # 13 – Monday, August 13th
Aurora Lodge 6:45 PM Grey Navy
Preston #1 6:45 PM White Kelly
Glenview Park SS 6:45 PM Sky Pink
WEEK #14 – Finals Day
Saturday, August 18 @ Riverside Park
u18 Boys Standings
Team GP W L T Points GF GA GF-GA
Maroon 6 4 0 2 14 22 14 8
Sky 6 4 1 1 13 17 9 8
Red 6 4 1 1 13 30 16 14
Forest 6 3 3 0 9 20 18 2
Charcoal 6 1 5 0 3 10 28 -18
Kelly 6 0 6 0 0 5 20 -15
GP – Games Played; W – Wins; L – Losses;   T – Ties
GF – Goals For; GA – Goals Against; GF-GA – Goal Differential; Points – Points

 

Week # 1 – Tuesday, May 22
Glenview HS 6:45 PM Sky 3 Maroon 3
GCI #1 6:45 PM Charcoal 3 Forest 9
Preston HS #1 6:45 PM Kelly 3 Red 5
Week # 2 – Tuesday, May 29
Glenview HS 6:45 PM Forest 2 Kelly 0
GCI #1 6:45 PM Charcoal 0 Sky 4
Preston HS #1 6:45 PM Maroon 4 Red 4
Week # 3 – Tuesday, June 5
Glenview HS 6:45 PM Maroon 4 Charcoal 2
GCI #1 6:45 PM Red 4 Forest 2
Preston HS #1 6:45 PM Sky 2 Kelly 0
Week # 4 – Tuesday, June 12
Glenview HS 6:45 PM Red 3 Sky 5
GCI #1 6:45 PM Forest 2 Maroon 7
Preston HS #1 6:45 PM Kelly 0 Charcoal 1
** Photo Day **
Wednesday, June 13th
@ ComDev Indoor Soccer Park
745 Fountain St. N.
Week # 5 – Tuesday, June 19
Glenview HS 6:45 PM Charcoal 2 Red 7
GCI #1 6:45 PM Sky 2 Forest 1
Preston HS #1 6:45 PM Maroon 3 Kelly 2
Week # 6 – Tuesday, June 26
Glenview HS 6:45 PM Forest 4 Charcoal 2
GCI #1 6:45 PM Red 7 Kelly 0
Preston HS #1 6:45 PM Maroon 2 Sky 1
Week # 7 – Tuesday, July 3
Glenview HS 6:45 PM Sky Charcoal
GCI #1 6:45 PM Red Maroon
Preston HS #1 6:45 PM Kelly Forest
Week # 8 – Tuesday, July 10
Glenview HS 6:45 PM Forest Red
GCI #1 6:45 PM Kelly Sky
Preston HS #1 6:45 PM Charcoal Maroon
Week # 9 – Tuesday, July 17
Glenview HS 6:45 PM Maroon Forest
GCI #1 6:45 PM Charcoal Kelly
Preston HS #1 6:45 PM Sky Red
Week # 10 – Tuesday, July 24
Glenview HS 6:45 PM Forest Sky
GCI #1 6:45 PM Kelly Maroon
Preston HS #1 6:45 PM Red Charcoal
Week # 11 – Tuesday, July 31
Glenview HS 6:45 PM Kelly Red
GCI #1 6:45 PM Sky Maroon
Preston HS #1 6:45 PM Charcoal Forest
Week # 12 – Tuesday, August 7
Glenview HS 6:45 PM Forest Kelly
GCI #1 6:45 PM Maroon Red
Preston HS #1 6:45 PM Sky Charcoal
Week # 13 – Tuesday, August 14
Glenview HS 6:45 PM Maroon Charcoal
GCI #1 6:45 PM Kelly Sky
Preston HS #1 6:45 PM Red Forest
  Week #14 – Finals Day
Sunday, August 19 @ Riverside Park
u18 Girls Standings
Team GP W L T Points GF GA GF-GA
Forest 6 3 1 2 11 22 13 9
Grey 6 1 4 1 4 12 17 -5
Kelly 6 6 0 0 18 15 5 10
Pink 6 0 4 2 2 15 24 -9
Royal 6 2 4 0 6 7 13 -6
Sky 6 3 2 1 10 14 13 1
GP – Games Played; W – Wins; L – Losses;   T – Ties
GF – Goals For; GA – Goals Against; GF-GA – Goal Differential; Points – Points

 

Week # 1 -Wednesday, May 23
Preston #1 6:45 PM Pink 3 Grey 3
Aurora Lodge 6:45 PM Sky 1 Kelly 2
Glenview Park 6:45 PM Royal 2 Forest 5
Week # 2 – Wednesday, May 30
Preston #1 6:45 PM Kelly 1 Royal 0
Aurora Lodge 6:45 PM Sky 4 Pink 3
Glenview Park 6:45 PM Grey 1 Forest 4
Week # 3 – Wednesday, June 6
Preston #1 6:45 PM Grey 1 Sky 2
Aurora Lodge 6:45 PM Forest 1 Kelly 2
Glenview Park 6:45 PM Pink 0 Royal 1
Week # 4 – Wednesday, June 13
Preston #1 6:45 PM Forest 4 Pink 4
Aurora Lodge 6:45 PM Kelly 4 Grey 0
Glenview Park 6:45 PM Royal 2 Sky 3
** Photo Day **
Thursday, June 14
@ ComDev Indoor Soccer Park
745 Fountain St. N.
Week # 5 – Wednesday, June 20
Preston #1 6:45 PM Sky 4 Forest 4
Aurora Lodge 6:45 PM Pink 3 Kelly 5
Glenview Park 6:45 PM Grey 0 Royal 2
Week # 6 – Wednesday, June 27
Preston #1 6:45 PM Kelly 1 Sky 0
Aurora Lodge 6:45 PM Forest 4 Royal 0
Glenview Park 6:45 PM Grey 7 Pink 2
Week # 7 – Wednesday, July 4
Preston #1 6:45 PM Pink Sky
Aurora Lodge 6:45 PM Forest Grey
Glenview Park 6:45 PM Royal Kelly
Week # 8 – Wednesday, July 11
Preston #1 6:45 PM Kelly Forest
Aurora Lodge 6:45 PM Royal Pink
Glenview Park 6:45 PM Sky Grey
Week # 9 – Wednesday, July 18
Preston #1 6:45 PM Grey Kelly
Aurora Lodge 6:45 PM Sky Royal
Glenview Park 6:45 PM Pink Forest
Week # 10 – Wednesday, July 25
Preston #1 6:45 PM Kelly Pink
Aurora Lodge 6:45 PM Royal Grey
Glenview Park 6:45 PM Forest Sky
Week # 11 – Wednesday, August 1
Preston #1 6:45 PM Royal Forest
Aurora Lodge 6:45 PM Pink Grey
Glenview Park 6:45 PM Sky Kelly
Week # 12 – Wednesday, August 8
Preston #1 6:45 PM Kelly Royal
Aurora Lodge 6:45 PM Grey Forest
Glenview Park 6:45 PM Pink Sky
Week # 13 – Wednesday, August 15
Preston #1 6:45 PM Grey Sky
Aurora Lodge 6:45 PM Royal Pink
Glenview Park 6:45 PM Forest Kelly
WEEK #14 – Finals Day
Sunday, August 19 @ Riverside Park